1. trieda "KURIATKA"

BUBNIAK Alex
FIEDOROVÁ Barbora
HERCEGOVÁ Zara
HOMOLOVÁ Sofia
CHREN Denis
KAJAN Eliáš
KLENKO Gabriel Mason
KUBUŠ Timotej
KUMANČÍK Peter
MARKOVIČOVÁ Júlia
MIHOK Vladimír
ORŠOŠ Lilien
PELACH Leo
STANKOVIČ Michal
STANKOVIČOVÁ Zuzana
STAROŇ Samuel
TOMČÍK Matej
UHRÍN Samuel
ŽÁKOVIČ Adam

2. trieda "LIENKY"

BUDAY Samuel
CEBECAUER Elizabeth
CUKEROVÁ Lucia
GABUL Michal
HUSARČÍKOVÁ Sofia
ILAVSKÁ Kristína
JANČUŠKA Patrik
JURČÁKOVÁ Nela
KRÁLIKOVÁ Juliana
LACÍKOVÁ Lia
LUKEŠOVÁ Sofia
MATEJKA Miroslav
MICHALOVIČOVÁ Adela
MLÁKOVÁ Marianna
MOČARNÍKOVÁ Emma
NEUMANOVÁ Nella
PUCHÁ Paulína
RAČKOVÁ Liliana
REPČÍKOVÁ Lily
SLAFKOVSKÝ Alex
STROMKO Martin
SUVÁK Jakub
TRNOVSKÝ Oliver
ZEMKOVÁ Viktória

3. trieda "JEŽKOVIA"

BARÁNI Martin
BALÁŽOVÁ Melissa
BENIKOVSKÝ Jakub
BOĎA Matúš
BUDISKÝ Michal
BUKOVINSKÁ Viktória
CALLO Kristián
ČERSTVÍK Maxim
LABAJOVÁ Lilly Nella
ĽUBEĽAN Ján Jacob
LUDVIGH Matej
MACÍKOVÁ Nina
MALINIČOVÁ Veronika
MINAŘÍK Levoslav
MORAVČÍK Alex
OŠKOVÁ Rebeka
PAĽÁKOVÁ Rebeka
PALKOVÁ Nella
STAROŇOVÁ Rebeka
STROMKOVÁ Sandra
ŠARAN Alex
ŠOTNÍK Šimon
TEKELOVÁ Kamila Mária
VOZÁRIK Adam

4. trieda "VEVERIČKY"

ÁBELOVÁ Nela
BARBORÍK Oliver
BAYER Tobias
BEDNARČÍK Ján
BELLA Filip
BUDOVÁ Barbora
FIEDOROVÁ Paulína
GÁLFY Simon
GRIEŠ David
HOLAN Tomáš
CHOLVADT Alex
JANČIOVÁ Martina
JANOVČÍK Šimon
JURČOVÁ Dorota
KAJAN Tobiáš
KOREŇ Šimon
KOREŇOVÁ Viktória
MATEJKOVÁ Aneta
NEVIZÁNSKA Stela
RAKYTOVÁ Nina
SLOSIAR Juraj
STUPKOVÁ Laura
ŠARLUŠKOVÁ Rebeka
ŠIKULOVÁ Silvia
UHRÍN Adam

5. trieda "MOTÝLIKY"

BOROŠKOVÁ Emma
BRANDOBUR Sebastián
ČATLOŠ Martin
FLAŠÍK Matej
HOFREITER Vincent
JAKABOVIČ Michal
JANČO Jerguš
JENIŠTOVÁ Kristína
KLOTÁKOVÁ Kristína
KOHÚT Christian
KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína
MARUŠIAKOVÁ Eliška
MATEJKOVÁ Adela
MICHÁLKOVÁ Ela
MILECOVÁ Natália
MRÁZ Simon
MRÁZOVÁ Ella
NEDEĽKA Lukáš
PAPOVÁ Paulína
PILARČÍK Filip
ŠIMOVČIAK Milan
TIMKO Dominik
ZÁBORSKÁ Aneta
ZÁHORCOVÁ Eva

6. trieda "VČIELKY"

BEDNARČÍKOVÁ Ivana
BELLOVÁ Emma
BOBULA Lukáš
ČATLOŠ Michal
GREGA Andrej
HOCMANOVÁ Eliška
HOLAN Jakub
HUŽVÁR Stanislav Patrik
CHRABAČKA Damien
JANDURA Dominik
KAPRAĽ Adam
KERMIETOVÁ Tereza
KONIAROVÁ Karin
KRÁĽOVÁ Matilda
KRIŽKOVÁ Zuzana
KUBANČOKOVÁ Lucia
ONDRÁŠOVÁ Nina
OŠKO Jakub
RADIČ Filip
STROMKO Alex
ŠIKULA Michal
TENIAK Matias
ZÁVACKÁ Alžbeta